Lista com os nomes dos deputados que faltaram, abstiveram-se ou votaram contra a cassação de Cunha





Não

Carlos Andrade – PHS – Roraima

Jozi Araújo – PTN – Amapá

Júlia Marinho – PSC – Pará

Arthur Lira – PP  – Alagoas

Dâmina Pereira – PSL– Minas Gerais

Paulo Pereira da Silva – SD– São Paulo

Pr. Marco Feliciano – PSC – São Paulo

Carlos Marun – PMDB – Mato Grosso do Sul

João Carlos Bacelar – PR – Bahia

Wellington Roberto – PR – Paraíba

Abstenção

Alberto Filho – PMDB – PmdbPen – Maranhão

Delegado Edson Moreira – PR – Minas Gerais

Mauro Lopes – PMDB – PmdbPen – Minas Gerais

Saraiva Felipe – PMDB – PmdbPen – Minas Gerais

Laerte Bessa – PR – Distrito Federal

Rôney Nemer – PP – PpPtbPsc – Distrito Federal

Alfredo Kaefer – PSL – PtnPtdoBPsl – Paraná

Nelson Meurer – PP – PpPtbPsc – Paraná

André Moura – PSC – PpPtbPsc – Sergipe

Não compareceram

1. Edio Lopes (PR-RR)

2. Hiran Gonçalves (PP-RR)

3. Marcos Reategui (PSD-AP)

4. Roberto Góes (PDT-AP)

5. Vinicius Gurgel (PR-AP)

6. José Priante (PMDB-PA)

7. Josué Bengtson (PTB-PA)

8. Lindomar Garçon (PRB-RO

9. Jéssica Sales (PMDB-AC)

10. Junior Marreca (PEN-MA) – Licença Médica

11. Gorete Pereira (PR-CE)

12. Iracema Portella (PP-PI)

13. Hugo Motta (PMDB-PB)

14. Adelson Barreto (PR-SE)

15. Fabio Reis (PMDB-SE)

16. Pr. Luciano Braga (PMB-BA)

17. Cacá Leão (PP-BA)

18. Aelton Freitas (PR-MG)

19. Leonardo Quintão (PMDB-MG)

20. Luiz Fernando Faria (PP-MG)

21. Marcelo Aro (PHS-MG)

22. Raquel Muniz (PSD-MG)

23. Cristiane Brasil (PTB-RJ)

24. Felipe Bornier (PROS-RJ)

25. Fernando Jordão (PMDB-RJ)

26. Luiz Carlos Ramos (PTN-RJ)

27. Marcelo Matos (PHS-RJ) – Licença Médica

28. Marcos Soares (DEM-RJ)

29. Soraya Santos (PMDB-RJ)

30. Washington Reis (PMDB-RJ)

31. Dr. Sinval Malheiros (PTN-SP)

32. Gilberto Nascimento (PSC-SP)

33. Guilherme Mussi (PP-SP)

34. Nelson Marquezelli (PTB-SP)

35. Alexandre Baldy (PTN-GO)

36. Jovair Arantes (PTB- GO)

37. Pedro Chaves (PMDB-GO)

38. Fernando Francischini (SD-PR)

39. Takayama (PSC-PR)

40. Toninho Wandscheer (PROS-PR) – Licença Médica

41. Rogério Peninha Mendonça (PMDB-SC)

42. Sérgio Moraes (PTB-RS)

(Jornal GGN)


Leia mais